free webpage hit counter
  • pedigree
  • pictures
  • close-up
  • show results
  • show pictures

  • Farouche


    Plaats

    Datum

    Keurmeester

    Klasse

    Kwalificatie

    Bijzonderheden
    Den Bosch,
    Clubmatch KC
    11-11-2007
    T. Leenen
    vet
    1e uitmuntend
    Beste Veteraan, BIS-veteraan
    Zadní Trebán (CZ),
    Bassetklub Special Show
    16-09-2007
    K. Schwippelová
    kamp
    1e uitmuntend
    CAC
    Zadní Trebán (CZ),
    Bassetklub Clubshow
    15-09-2007
    L. Ubrová
    kamp
    1e uitmuntend
    CAC
    Zagreb,
    Euro Dog Show
    09-06-2007
    P. Muntean
    kamp
    2e uitmuntend
    res.CAC
    Montier en Der
    27-05-2007
    M. Bouvet
    vet
    2e uitmuntend
    Nationale d'Elevage (Fr)
    Druten
    20-05-2007
    L. Kersbergen
    vet
    3e uitmuntend
    Kamp.Clubmatch CGVPB
    Amsterdam,
    Winner
    26-12-2006

    L. Pinto-Teixeira

    vet

    1e Uitmuntend

    Beste Veteraan

    Poznan,
    World Dog Show
    10-11-2006

    K. Reisinger

    kamp

    3e Uitmuntend



    Den Bosch
    22-10-2006
    J. Hiddes
    vet

    1e Uitmuntend

    beste veteraan
    Dortmund,
    Bundessieger
    13-10-2006

    S. Peter

    vet

    1e Uitmuntend

    Vet.Ch.VDH, beste veteraan

    Luxemburg
    02-09-2006
    G. Cox
    kamp

    1e uitmuntend

    CAC/CACIB/BOB/ 3e BIG
    Leuven
    06-08-2006
    P. Kròl
    kamp
    1e uitmuntend
    CAC/BOB
    Brussel


    24-06-2006


    B. Sorensen


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/CACIB/BOB
    Belgian Winner 2006
    Druten
    28-05-2006
    J. Boitard
    kamp
    2e Uitmuntend
    Clubmatch CGVPB
    Tourinnes-la-Grosse,
    Belgian Hound Show
    03-07-'05

    G. Genichon

    kamp

    4e Uitmuntend



    Druten
    22-05-'05
    G. Genichon
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    Clubmatch CGVPB
    Birmingham,
    Crufts
    10-03-'05
    C. Gillanders
    open


    Dortmund,
    Bundessieger


    17-10-'04



    W. Schicker



    kamp



    1e Uitmuntend



    VDH/CAC/CACIB
    Bundessieger '04
    VDH/Duits Kamp.
    Bratislava


    22-08-'04


    I. Nagy


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/CACIB
    Middle & East European Winner
    Bratislava
    21-08-'04
    A. Skrzynski
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB
    Tourinnes-la-Grosse,
    Belgian Hound Show
    04-07-'04


    S. Roser


    kamp


    2e Uitmuntend





    Hulten
    13-06-'04
    J. van Gellicum
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB
    Druten
    12-06-'04
    N. Horsten
    open
    4e Uitmuntend
    kamp.Clubmatch CGVPB
    Barcelona,
    Euro Dog Show
    05-06-'04


    E. González Gibert


    kamp


    3e Uitmuntend





    Les Riceys,
    Nationale d'Élevage
    30-05-'04


    D. Didier


    open


    Uitmuntend





    Dortmund,
    Europasieger
    08-05-'04


    W. Peper


    kamp


    2e Uitmuntend


    resVDH


    Lingen
    24-04-'04
    J. Hiddes
    kamp
    2e Zeer Goed


    Birmingham,
    Crufts
    07-03-'04


    R. Gilbert


    open


    4e


    Reserve


    Waalwijk
    17-01-'04
    S. Johansson
    open
    2e Uitmuntend

    Brussel


    13-12-'03


    W. Peper


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/CACIB/BOB
    Belgian Winner '03
    Amsterdam,
    Winner
    06-12-'03


    L. de Ridder


    kamp


    2e Uitmuntend


    resCACIB


    Strasbourg,
    Champ. de France
    10-11-'03


    G. Rhul


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    resCACIB


    Dortmund,
    Bundessieger
    17-10-'03


    S. Peter


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/VDH/resCACIB


    Bratislava,
    Euro Dog Show
    04-10-'03


    P. Król


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/CACIB/BOB
    European Winner '03
    Maastricht
    27-09-'03
    C. Gerber
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB/6eBIG
    St. Germain du Puy,
    Nationale d'Élevage
    08-06-'03


    M. Duvallet


    kamp


    Uitmuntend





    Druten
    24-05-'03
    S. Roser
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    kamp.Clubmatch CGVPB
    Castrop-Rauxel
    25-01-'03
    H. Kliebenstein
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/VDH
    Waalwijk
    17-01-'03
    F. Lochs
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    beste teef/BOB/3eBIG
    Wijchen
    23-12-'02
    W. Peper
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB
    Brussel


    15-12-'02


    N. Engels


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/CACIB/BOB,
    Belgian Winner '02
    Parijs-Le Bourget,
    Euro Dog Show
    10-11-'02


    F. Leonard-Nolle


    kamp


    2e Uitmuntend





    Bleiswijk
    02-11-'02
    J. Médard Ringuet
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB/3eBIG
    Dortmund,
    Bundessieger
    20-10-'02


    W. Schicker


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    VDH/CAC/CACIB/BOB,
    Bundessieger '02
    Den Bosch
    06-10-'02
    J. van Gellicum
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    beste teef/BOB/2eBIG
    Amsterdam,
    World Winner
    04-07-'02


    J. Huidobro Corbet


    kamp


    2e Uitmuntend


    resCAC/resCACIB


    Uden
    29-06-'02
    H. Müller
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/BOB
    Arnhem
    16-06-'02
    J. Miller
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    Beste Teef/CAC/Clubmatch CGVPB
    Dortmund,
    Europasieger
    04-05-'02


    H. Winkelmann


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    resCAC/resCACIB/resVDH


    Luxemburg


    31-03-'02


    J. Hiddes


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CACL/resCACIB,
    Lux. Kampioen
    Waalwijk
    12-01-'02


    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    beste teef/BOB/5eBIG
    Brussel


    08-12-'01


    A. de Wilde


    kamp


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/CACIB/BOB,
    Belgian Winner '01
    Amsterdam,
    Winner
    01-12-'01


    L. Erhart


    kamp


    4e Uitmuntend





    Den Bosch
    28-10-'01
    H. Boelaars
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    beste teef/BOB/2eBIG
    Maastricht
    22-09-'01
    J. Miller
    kamp
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB/3eBIG
    Arnhem
    02-09-'01
    R. Génichon
    open
    3e Uitmuntend
    kamp.Clubmatch CGVPB
    Dortmund,
    Europasieger
    06-05-'01


    J. Eberharter


    kamp


    2e Uitmuntend


    resVDH


    Zuidlaren
    04-03-'01
    D. Witkowska
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB
    Eindhoven


    02-02-'01


    S. Martegani


    open


    1e Uitmuntend


    CAC/CACIB,
    Ned. Kampioen
    Wijchen
    18-12-'00
    P. Sanders
    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    resCACIB
    Amsterdam,
    Winner
    25-11-'00


    J. Médard Ringuet


    open


    3e Uitmuntend





    Maastricht
    05-11-'00
    R. Favre
    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    resCAC/resCACIB
    Den Bosch
    29-10-'00
    L.Obee
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    beste teef/BOB/7eBIG
    Utrecht
    15-10-'00
    J. Médard Ringuet
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    resCAC/resCACIB
    Arnhem
    03-09-'00
    J. Boitard
    tussen
    1e Uitmuntend
    Beste Teef, Clubmatch CGVPB
    Rotterdam
    27-08-'00
    A. de Wilde
    open
    3e Zeer Goed


    Arnhem
    11-07-'00
    J. Hiddes
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    CACIB
    Den Bosch
    28-05-'00
    L. Miklos
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB
    Leeuwarden
    24-04-'00
    M. Spavin
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    resCAC/CACIB
    Roosendaal
    02-04-'00
    P. Król
    jeugd
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC
    Eindhoven
    05-02-'00
    J. Schmit
    jeugd
    2e Uitmuntend


    Wijchen
    19-12-'99
    G. Alessandro
    jeugd
    2e Uitmuntend
    resCAC
    Amsterdam,
    Winner
    27-11-'99


    L. Erhart


    jeugd


    3e Uitmuntend





    Den Bosch
    17-10-'99
    J. Coppens
    jeugd
    1e
    beste teef/BOB/9e BIS
    Maastricht
    26-09-'99
    J. Médard-Ringuet
    jeugd
    2e Uitmuntend


    Arnhem
    29-08-'99
    J. Le Magnan
    jeugd
    3e Uitmuntend
    kamp.Clubmatch CGVPB
    Rotterdam
    22-08-'99
    P. Cottafavi
    jeugd
    1e Zeer Goed