free webpage hit counter
  • pedigree
  • pictures
  • show results
  • show pictures

  • Honnête


    PLAATS

    DATUM

    KEURMEESTER

    KLASSE

    KWALIFICATIE

    BIJZONDERHEDEN
    Tourinnes-la-Grosse,
    Belgian Hound Show
    03-07-2005

    G. Genichon

    kamp

    Uitmuntend



    Druten
    22-05-2005
    G. Genichon
    open
    3e Uitmuntend
    clubmatch CGVPB
    Birmingham,
    Crufts
    10-03-2005

    C. Gillanders

    open





    Waalwijk
    09-01-2005
    P. Heikkinen
    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    clubmatch KC
    Brussel

    12-12-2004

    D. Seibel

    kamp

    1e Uitmuntend

    CAC/CACIB
    Belgian Winner '04
    Waalwijk
    17-01-2004
    S. Johansson
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    beste teef/BOB, clubmatch KC
    Amsterdam,
    Winner
    06-12-2003

    L. de Ridder

    open

    1e Uitmuntend



    Strasbourg,
    Champ. de France
    10-11-2003

    G. Rhul

    open

    2e Uitmuntend



    Bratislava,
    Euro Dog Show
    04-10-2003

    P. Król

    open

    2e Uitmuntend

    resCAC

    St. Germain du Puy,
    Nationale d'Élevage
    08-06-2003

    G. Rhul

    open

    Uitmuntend



    Druten
    24-05-2003
    S. Roser
    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    kamp.clubmatch CGVPB
    Birmingham,
    Crufts
    08-03-2003

    L. Owens

    open

    5e

    VHC

    Waalwijk
    17-01-2003
    F. Lochs
    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    clubmatch KC
    Wijchen
    23-12-2002
    W. Peper
    open
    2e Uitmuntend

    Parijs-Le Bourget,
    Euro Dog Show
    10-11-2002

    F. Leonard-Nolle

    open

    Uitmuntend



    Bleiswijk
    02-11-2002
    J. Médard-Ringuet
    open
    2e Uitmuntend

    Utrecht
    27-10-2002
    J. Hiddes
    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    resCAC/resCACIB
    Zwolle

    12-10-2002

    J. van Gellicum

    open

    1e Uitmuntend

    CAC, Ned. Kamp.
    Den Bosch
    06-10-2002
    J. van Gellicum
    open
    2e Zeer Goed
    clubmatch KC
    Luxemburg

    01-09-2002

    S. Kirschbichler

    open

    1e Uitmuntend

    CACL/CACIB, Lux. Kamp.
    Amsterdam,
    World Winner
    04-07-2002

    J. Huidobro Corbet

    open

    3e Uitmuntend



    Uden
    29-06-2002
    H. Müller
    open
    2e Uitmuntend

    Arnhem
    16-06-2002
    J. Miller
    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    kamp.clubmatch CGVPB
    Arnhem
    19-05-2002

    open
    2e Uitmuntend
    resCAC/resCACIB
    Goes
    20-04-2002
    J. van Gellicum
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB/4e BIG
    Leeuwarden
    01-04-2002
    M. Martegani
    open
    2e Uitmuntend

    Luxemburg
    31-03-2002
    J. Hiddes
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    CACL/CACIB
    Zuidlaren
    03-03-2002
    E. Peper
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    resCAC/resCACIB
    Eindhoven
    01-02-2002
    J. Médard Ringuet
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB/BOB/3e BIG
    Waalwijk
    12-01-2002

    open
    2e Uitmuntend

    Wijchen
    17-12-2001
    W. Schicker
    open
    1e Uitmuntend
    resCAC/CACIB
    Den Bosch
    28-10-2001
    H. Boelaars
    open
    2e Zeer Goed
    clubmatch KC
    Zwolle
    21-10-2001

    tussen
    1e Zeer Goed

    Leiden
    06-10-2001
    A. de Wilde
    tussen
    1e Zeer Goed

    Maastricht
    22-09-2001
    J. Miller
    tussen
    1e Uitmuntend

    Arnhem
    02-09-2001
    M. Genichon
    tussen
    2e Uitmuntend
    kamp.clubmatch CGVPB
    Rotterdam
    25-08-2001
    A. Cuthbert
    tussen
    1e Uitmuntend

    Den Bosch
    01-07-2001
    Philip John
    tussen
    1e Uitmuntend
    CAC/CACIB
    Dortmund,
    Europasieger
    06-05-2001

    J. Eberharter

    open

    2e Uitmuntend

    resVDH

    Zuidlaren
    04-03-2001
    D. Witkowska
    jeugd
    1e Uitmuntend

    Amsterdam,
    Winner
    25-11-2000

    J. Médard-Ringuet

    jeugd

    1e Uitmuntend

    Jeugdwinster '00

    Den Bosch
    29-10-2000
    L. Obee
    jeugd
    1e Uitmuntend
    clubmatch KC
    Arnhem
    03-09-2000
    J. Boitard
    jeugd
    4e Uitmuntend
    clubmatch CGVPB